Protokoll der Landesmeisterschaft 50m
im Sportjahr 2014
Sächsischer Großkaliber Sportschützen Verband e.V. | ||||||
Landesmeisterschaft 50m 2014 | ||||||
P r o t o k o l l | ||||||
St. Nr. | Name | Vorname | Verein | 10er | Ergebnis | Platz |
50m SG SL KW off. V. - 2101 | ||||||
Damenklasse | ||||||
184 | Dr. Völker | Theresia | 12066 | 4 | 234 | 1 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
60 | Springsguth | Mike | 12001 | 11 | 272 | 1 |
159 | Mundil | Rico | 12048 | 6 | 243 | 2 |
169 | Posselt | Mänz | 12048 | 5 | 208 | 3 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
77 | Stechemesser | Peter | 12006 | 5 | 250 | 1 |
76 | Schulz | Peter | 12006 | 4 | 224 | 2 |
252 | Völker | Steffen | 12066 | 1 | 221 | 3 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
50 | Pauluweit | Bernd | 12000 | 9 | 258 | 1 |
83 | Schulze | Joachim | 12009 | 7 | 240 | 2 |
157 | Waurig | Gunter | 12033 | 3 | 222 | 3 |
197 | Weise | Frank | 12101 | 2 | 221 | 4 |
130 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 4 | 191 | 5 |
165 | Posselt | Jürgen | 12048 | 0 | 183 | 6 |
Supersenioren | ||||||
81 | Müller | Wolfgang | 12009 | 9 | 248 | 1 |
41 | Reeh | Klaus-Jürgen | 12083 | 0 | 99 | 2 |
50m SG SL KK opt. V. - 2102 | ||||||
Jugend | ||||||
232 | Wiedemann | Felix | 12060 | 4 | 199 | 1 |
Damenklasse | ||||||
222 | Gerstenberg | Kerstin | 12060 | 3 | 211 | 1 |
185 | Dr. Völker | Theresia | 12066 | 6 | 194 | 2 |
48 | Vollert | Sandra | 12090 | 4 | 181 | 3 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
97 | Przybylski | Eric | 12015 | 14 | 268 | 1 |
250 | Lindner | Robby | 12066 | 5 | 207 | 2 |
240 | Zinke | Pierre | 12060 | 3 | 198 | 3 |
191 | Weber | Thomas | 12100 | 2 | 182 | 4 |
261 | Sandig | Dominic | 12082 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Altersklasse | ||||||
189 | Keilberg | Torsten | 12076 | 13 | 278 | 1 |
141 | Brödner | Thomas | 12009 | 9 | 264 | 2 |
107 | Greiner | Stefan | 12021 | 11 | 242 | 3 |
149 | Arnold | Jürgen | 12013 | 2 | 109 | 4 |
264 | Köhler | Uwe | 12099 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
207 | Wittig | Volker | 12009 | 7 | 262 | 1 |
287 | Mothes | Ulf | 12023 | 8 | 246 | 2 |
131 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 9 | 246 | 2 |
51 | Pauluweit | Bernd | 12000 | 4 | 219 | 4 |
65 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 5 | 213 | 5 |
166 | Posselt | Jürgen | 12048 | 4 | 189 | 6 |
194 | Schuster | Klaus | 12101 | 2 | 154 | 7 |
258 | Stiegler | Christian | 12080 | 3 | 152 | 8 |
125 | Sadowski | Rolf | 12058 | 0 | 0 | NA |
50m LA KW off. V. - 2103 | ||||||
Damenklasse | ||||||
223 | Gerstenberg | Kerstin | 12060 | 4 | 248 | 1 |
87 | Mütze | Birgit | 12015 | 0 | 207 | 2 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
295 | Eichler | Daniel | 12000 | 7 | 247 | 1 |
100 | Przybylski | Martin | 12015 | 0 | 179 | 2 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
190 | Philipp | Ronné | 12083 | 6 | 258 | 1 |
90 | Mütze | Steffen | 12015 | 5 | 230 | 2 |
253 | Völker | Steffen | 12066 | 3 | 230 | 3 |
93 | Przybylski | Detlef | 12015 | 2 | 225 | 4 |
256 | Rauschenbach | Ralf | 12076 | 1 | 176 | 5 |
105 | Schneider | Enrico | 12015 | 0 | 145 | 6 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
221 | Nemetz | Frank | 12047 | 7 | 255 | 1 |
198 | Weise | Frank | 12101 | 8 | 251 | 2 |
52 | Pauluweit | Bernd | 12000 | 7 | 246 | 3 |
36 | Lang | Thomas | 12066 | 2 | 240 | 4 |
195 | Schuster | Klaus | 12101 | 4 | 238 | 5 |
34 | Schulz | Guntram | 12026 | 2 | 236 | 6 |
167 | Posselt | Jürgen | 12048 | 4 | 226 | 7 |
132 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 8 | 226 | 8 |
114 | Aischmann | Lutz | 12026 | 2 | 193 | 9 |
126 | Sadowski | Rolf | 12058 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Supersenioren | ||||||
25 | Eichler | Siegfried | 12021 | 2 | 223 | 1 |
42 | Reeh | Klaus-Jürgen | 12083 | 2 | 201 | 2 |
115 | Leichsenring | Hans | 12026 | 2 | 191 | 3 |
103 | Richter | Hartmut | 12015 | 1 | 161 | 4 |
33 | Pohle | Rolf | 12026 | 0 | 157 | 5 |
50m LA KK - 2104 | ||||||
Jugend | ||||||
233 | Wiedemann | Felix | 12060 | 4 | 244 | 1 |
Damenklasse | ||||||
224 | Gerstenberg | Kerstin | 12060 | 3 | 235 | 1 |
88 | Mütze | Birgit | 12015 | 2 | 113 | 2 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
278 | Mothes | Raiko | 12023 | 6 | 255 | 1 |
160 | Mundil | Rico | 12048 | 2 | 233 | 2 |
98 | Przybylski | Eric | 12015 | 4 | 225 | 3 |
201 | Reinhardt | Thomas | 12000 | 2 | 214 | 4 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
153 | Kauer | Uwe | 12029 | 11 | 275 | 1 |
94 | Przybylski | Detlef | 12015 | 4 | 256 | 2 |
91 | Mütze | Steffen | 12015 | 6 | 245 | 3 |
78 | Stechemesser | Peter | 12006 | 4 | 242 | 4 |
254 | Völker | Steffen | 12066 | 4 | 218 | 5 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
6 | Gebecke | Matthias | 12001 | 11 | 275 | 1 |
288 | Mothes | Ulf | 12023 | 10 | 269 | 2 |
53 | Pauluweit | Bernd | 12000 | 5 | 253 | 3 |
133 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 6 | 248 | 4 |
196 | Schuster | Klaus | 12101 | 5 | 244 | 5 |
199 | Weise | Frank | 12101 | 3 | 237 | 6 |
66 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 0 | 216 | 7 |
127 | Sadowski | Rolf | 12058 | 0 | 0 | NA |
50m DSG KK - 2105 | ||||||
Jugend | ||||||
234 | Wiedemann | Felix | 12060 | 4 | 246 | 1 |
Damenklasse | ||||||
186 | Dr. Völker | Theresia | 12066 | 13 | 265 | 1 |
225 | Gerstenberg | Kerstin | 12060 | 5 | 255 | 2 |
138 | Müller | Birgit | 12000 | 4 | 220 | 3 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
279 | Mothes | Raiko | 12023 | 22 | 289 | 1 |
219 | Schnabel | Ronny | 12041 | 14 | 278 | 2 |
23 | Weise | Thomas | 12012 | 8 | 259 | 3 |
101 | Przybylski | Martin | 12015 | 4 | 247 | 4 |
8 | Müller | Peter | 12009 | 1 | 230 | 5 |
251 | Lindner | Robby | 12066 | 4 | 226 | 6 |
152 | Weber | Steve | 12013 | 1 | 221 | 7 |
118 | Danyi | Joszef | 12056 | 12 | 281 | 8 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
142 | Brödner | Thomas | 12009 | 15 | 278 | 1 |
108 | Greiner | Stefan | 12021 | 10 | 274 | 2 |
255 | Völker | Steffen | 12066 | 9 | 262 | 3 |
214 | Tober | Matthias | 12026 | 6 | 252 | 4 |
265 | Köhler | Uwe | 12099 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
289 | Mothes | Ulf | 12023 | 15 | 276 | 1 |
208 | Wittig | Volker | 12009 | 13 | 274 | 2 |
28 | Fritzsche | Frank | 12021 | 11 | 270 | 3 |
211 | Hensel | Eckhard | 12023 | 6 | 256 | 4 |
11 | Müller | Thomas | 12009 | 5 | 255 | 5 |
218 | Schnabel | Bernd | 12041 | 10 | 253 | 6 |
134 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 5 | 250 | 7 |
17 | Dietrich | Thomas | 12012 | 3 | 235 | 8 |
84 | Schulze | Joachim | 12009 | 5 | 234 | 9 |
20 | Korb | Andreas | 12012 | 2 | 234 | 10 |
Supersenioren | ||||||
1 | Müller | Raimund | 12000 | 10 | 258 | 1 |
82 | Müller | Wolfgang | 12009 | 9 | 258 | 1 |
121 | Engel | Bodo | 12056 | 3 | 249 | 3 |
14 | Siede | Siegfried | 12009 | 2 | 237 | 4 |
18 | Födisch | Karlheinz | 12012 | 2 | 211 | 5 |
50m DSG D - 2106 | ||||||
Jugend | ||||||
235 | Wiedemann | Felix | 12060 | 6 | 264 | 1 |
Damenklasse | ||||||
284 | Mothes | Kerstin | 12023 | 7 | 262 | 1 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
280 | Mothes | Raiko | 12023 | 6 | 258 | 1 |
61 | Springsguth | Mike | 12001 | 2 | 209 | 2 |
202 | Reinhardt | Thomas | 12000 | 2 | 189 | 3 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
290 | Mothes | Ulf | 12023 | 3 | 225 | 1 |
179 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 1 | 188 | 2 |
50m MSG - 2107 | ||||||
Jugend | ||||||
236 | Wiedemann | Felix | 12060 | 7 | 271 | 1 |
Damenklasse | ||||||
139 | Müller | Birgit | 12000 | 2 | 235 | 1 |
299 | Vollert | Sandra | 12090 | 1 | 172 | 2 |
285 | Mothes | Kerstin | 12023 | 0 | 171 | 3 |
210 | Kiss | Vivienne | 12013 | 0 | 99 | 4 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
281 | Mothes | Raiko | 12023 | 14 | 280 | 1 |
9 | Müller | Peter | 12009 | 7 | 263 | 2 |
24 | Weise | Thomas | 12012 | 6 | 253 | 3 |
262 | Sandig | Dominic | 12082 | 1 | 227 | 4 |
220 | Schnabel | Ronny | 12041 | 0 | 215 | 5 |
300 | Neumann | Rene | 12026 | 1 | 116 | 6 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
272 | Bähr | Michael | 12103 | 17 | 282 | 1 |
154 | Kauer | Uwe | 12029 | 8 | 268 | 2 |
155 | Reuther | Matthias | 12029 | 3 | 224 | 3 |
22 | Schlag | Olaf | 12012 | 4 | 219 | 4 |
215 | Tober | Matthias | 12026 | 6 | 171 | 5 |
117 | Gebhardt | Andreas | 12029 | 0 | 0 | NA |
266 | Köhler | Uwe | 12099 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
146 | Wittig | Volker | 12009 | 14 | 279 | 1 |
12 | Müller | Thomas | 12009 | 9 | 256 | 2 |
212 | Hensel | Eckhard | 12023 | 3 | 240 | 3 |
180 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 3 | 234 | 4 |
85 | Schulze | Joachim | 12009 | 4 | 231 | 5 |
35 | Schulz | Guntram | 12026 | 0 | 198 | 6 |
21 | Korb | Andreas | 12012 | 0 | 138 | 7 |
270 | Krüger | Siegmar | 12099 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Supersenioren | ||||||
135 | Henker | Dietmar | 12001 | 3 | 236 | 1 |
122 | Engel | Bodo | 12056 | 2 | 190 | 2 |
19 | Födisch | Karlheinz | 12012 | 0 | 152 | 3 |
56 | Schmeling | Jürgen | 12000 | 0 | 0 | NA |
15 | Siede | Siegfried | 12009 | 0 | 0 | NA |
50m PSG - 2108 | ||||||
Damenklasse | ||||||
301 | Bräutigam | Grit | 12013 | 3 | 238 | 1 |
175 | Stabenow | Doris | 12056 | 3 | 148 | 2 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
75 | Schulz | Hannes | 12006 | 7 | 228 | 1 |
49 | Naumann | Uwe | 12000 | 6 | 223 | 2 |
177 | Sadowski | Robert | 12058 | 2 | 206 | 3 |
241 | Zinke | Pierre | 12060 | 3 | 205 | 4 |
173 | Doß | Dirk-Rainer | 12056 | 3 | 181 | 5 |
203 | Reinhardt | Thomas | 12000 | 8 | 173 | 6 |
57 | Seliger | Björn | 12000 | 1 | 84 | 7 |
38 | Blankenstein | Normen | 12083 | 0 | 0 | NA |
275 | Döring | Lars | 12103 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Altersklasse | ||||||
273 | Bähr | Michael | 12103 | 23 | 291 | 1 |
109 | Greiner | Stefan | 12021 | 20 | 288 | 2 |
217 | Kauer | Uwe | 12029 | 18 | 286 | 3 |
151 | Weber | Heiko | 12013 | 10 | 240 | 4 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
111 | Krause | Detlef | 12021 | 29 | 299 | 1 |
147 | Wittig | Volker | 12009 | 25 | 294 | 2 |
58 | Thannheiser | Eberhard | 12000 | 19 | 285 | 3 |
29 | Fritzsche | Frank | 12021 | 15 | 278 | 4 |
119 | Danyi | Joszef | 12056 | 11 | 267 | 5 |
200 | Weise | Frank | 12101 | 4 | 196 | 6 |
31 | Matthes | Karl-Heinz | 12021 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Supersenioren | ||||||
136 | Henker | Dietmar | 12001 | 18 | 274 | 1 |
123 | Engel | Bodo | 12056 | 6 | 176 | 2 |
50m FSG - 2109 | ||||||
Schützenklasse | ||||||
150 | Seidel | Daniel | 12013 | 1 | 243 | 1 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
4 | Fleck | Stefan | 12001 | 3 | 245 | 1 |
Supersenioren | ||||||
116 | Leichsenring | Hans | 12026 | 5 | 244 | 1 |
50m SG SL KW opt. V. - 2110 | ||||||
Damenklasse | ||||||
226 | Gerstenberg | Kerstin | 12060 | 5 | 245 | 1 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
62 | Springsguth | Mike | 12001 | 13 | 275 | 1 |
296 | Eichler | Daniel | 12000 | 5 | 220 | 2 |
102 | Przybylski | Martin | 12015 | 2 | 212 | 3 |
178 | Sadowski | Robert | 12058 | 1 | 210 | 4 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
79 | Stechemesser | Peter | 12006 | 4 | 241 | 1 |
297 | Gebhardt | Michael | 12006 | 1 | 230 | 2 |
95 | Przybylski | Detlef | 12015 | 2 | 203 | 3 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
181 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 5 | 247 | 1 |
67 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 8 | 243 | 2 |
128 | Sadowski | Rolf | 12058 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Supersenioren | ||||||
26 | Eichler | Siegfried | 12021 | 2 | 176 | 1 |
50m LA KW opt. V. - 2111 | ||||||
Schützenklasse | ||||||
63 | Springsguth | Mike | 12001 | 4 | 206 | 1 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
80 | Stechemesser | Peter | 12006 | 6 | 244 | 1 |
298 | Gebhardt | Michael | 12006 | 4 | 230 | 2 |
96 | Przybylski | Detlef | 12015 | 3 | 228 | 3 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
68 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 8 | 265 | 1 |
259 | Stiegler | Christian | 12080 | 3 | 195 | 2 |
50m SG SL KK off. V. - 2112 | ||||||
Schützenklasse | ||||||
64 | Springsguth | Mike | 12001 | 4 | 254 | 1 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
143 | Brödner | Thomas | 12009 | 13 | 272 | 1 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
148 | Wittig | Volker | 12009 | 15 | 281 | 1 |
54 | Pauluweit | Bernd | 12000 | 6 | 258 | 2 |
182 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 0 | 187 | 3 |
50m ZG 50 - 2113 | ||||||
Damenklasse | ||||||
7 | Reich | Hannelore | 12001 | 24 | 293 | 1 |
89 | Mütze | Birgit | 12015 | 17 | 285 | 2 |
187 | Dr. Völker | Theresia | 12066 | 11 | 273 | 3 |
140 | Müller | Birgit | 12000 | 6 | 270 | 4 |
286 | Mothes | Kerstin | 12023 | 5 | 250 | 5 |
176 | Stabenow | Doris | 12056 | 3 | 214 | 6 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
45 | Sattler | Jörg | 12083 | 21 | 291 | 1 |
242 | Zinke | Pierre | 12060 | 20 | 290 | 2 |
39 | Gnauk | André | 12083 | 20 | 290 | 2 |
263 | Sandig | Dominic | 12082 | 16 | 285 | 4 |
10 | Müller | Peter | 12009 | 13 | 281 | 5 |
46 | Werner | Frank | 12083 | 13 | 280 | 6 |
204 | Reinhardt | Thomas | 12000 | 13 | 277 | 7 |
99 | Przybylski | Eric | 12015 | 3 | 225 | 8 |
174 | Doß | Dirk-Rainer | 12056 | 3 | 180 | 9 |
86 | Lenk | David | 12013 | 1 | 143 | 10 |
276 | Döring | Lars | 12103 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Altersklasse | ||||||
274 | Bähr | Michael | 12103 | 27 | 297 | 1 |
113 | Neumann | Frank | 12021 | 22 | 292 | 2 |
137 | Hofmann | Ullrich | 12000 | 21 | 290 | 3 |
216 | Tober | Matthias | 12026 | 19 | 287 | 4 |
110 | Greiner | Stefan | 12021 | 15 | 284 | 5 |
92 | Mütze | Steffen | 12015 | 13 | 280 | 6 |
257 | Rauschenbach | Ralf | 12076 | 13 | 275 | 7 |
156 | Reuther | Matthias | 12029 | 11 | 268 | 8 |
5 | Fleck | Stefan | 12001 | 4 | 259 | 9 |
106 | Schneider | Enrico | 12015 | 7 | 238 | 10 |
267 | Köhler | Uwe | 12099 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
277 | Weise | Wilfried | 12103 | 27 | 297 | 1 |
209 | Wittig | Volker | 12009 | 26 | 296 | 2 |
32 | Matthes | Karl-Heinz | 12021 | 25 | 295 | 3 |
120 | Danyi | Joszef | 12056 | 25 | 295 | 3 |
213 | Hensel | Eckhard | 12023 | 24 | 294 | 5 |
59 | Thannheiser | Eberhard | 12000 | 21 | 291 | 6 |
30 | Fritzsche | Frank | 12021 | 18 | 287 | 7 |
112 | Krause | Detlef | 12021 | 17 | 286 | 8 |
55 | Pauluweit | Bernd | 12000 | 16 | 283 | 9 |
40 | Häser | Peter | 12083 | 13 | 281 | 10 |
13 | Müller | Thomas | 12009 | 8 | 277 | 11 |
260 | Stiegler | Christian | 12080 | 1 | 161 | 12 |
271 | Krüger | Siegmar | 12099 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Supersenioren | ||||||
124 | Engel | Bodo | 12056 | 21 | 291 | 1 |
16 | Siede | Siegfried | 12009 | 19 | 288 | 2 |
2 | Müller | Raimund | 12000 | 9 | 268 | 3 |
44 | Robel | Manfred | 12083 | 4 | 262 | 4 |
43 | Reeh | Klaus-Jürgen | 12083 | 3 | 249 | 5 |
104 | Richter | Hartmut | 12015 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
50m Intervallschießen LA KW - 2203 | ||||||
Damenklasse | ||||||
227 | Gerstenberg | Kerstin | 12060 | 3 | 260 | 1 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
170 | Posselt | Mänz | 12048 | 2 | 195 | 1 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
291 | Mothes | Ulf | 12023 | 5 | 243 | 1 |
37 | Lang | Thomas | 12066 | 5 | 240 | 2 |
72 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 2 | 239 | 3 |
248 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 4 | 226 | 4 |
Supersenioren | ||||||
27 | Eichler | Siegfried | 12021 | 6 | 195 | 1 |
50m Intervallschießen LA KK - 2204 | ||||||
Jugend | ||||||
237 | Wiedemann | Felix | 12060 | 3 | 213 | 1 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
161 | Mundil | Rico | 12048 | 8 | 263 | 1 |
282 | Mothes | Raiko | 12023 | 5 | 250 | 2 |
205 | Reinhardt | Thomas | 12000 | 2 | 202 | 3 |
192 | Weber | Thomas | 12100 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
249 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 4 | 248 | 1 |
73 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 1 | 188 | 2 |
292 | Mothes | Ulf | 12023 | 0 | 0 | NA |
50m Zeitserieschießen - SG SL KW - 2301 | ||||||
Schützenklasse | ||||||
171 | Posselt | Mänz | 12048 | 0 | 210 | 1 |
162 | Mundil | Rico | 12048 | 2 | 208 | 2 |
3 | Pommer | Kai | 12000 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
69 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 3 | 222 | 1 |
158 | Waurig | Gunter | 12033 | 3 | 219 | 2 |
183 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 0 | 29 | 3 |
50m Zeitserieschießen SG SL KK opt. V. - 2302 | ||||||
Jugend | ||||||
238 | Wiedemann | Felix | 12060 | 3 | 158 | 1 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
243 | Zinke | Pierre | 12060 | 7 | 239 | 1 |
193 | Weber | Thomas | 12100 | 1 | 174 | 2 |
163 | Mundil | Rico | 12048 | 2 | 135 | 3 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
144 | Brödner | Thomas | 12009 | 15 | 252 | 1 |
268 | Köhler | Uwe | 12099 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
206 | Wittig | Volker | 12009 | 9 | 250 | 1 |
293 | Mothes | Ulf | 12023 | 5 | 217 | 2 |
70 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 4 | 180 | 3 |
168 | Posselt | Jürgen | 12048 | 1 | 146 | 4 |
245 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 0 | 0 | NA |
50m Zeitserieschießen SG SL KW opt. V. - 2310 | ||||||
Damenklasse | ||||||
228 | Gerstenberg | Kerstin | 12060 | 4 | 237 | 1 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
47 | Gerber | Markus | 12090 | 9 | 259 | 1 |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
230 | Großmann | Roland | 12060 | 7 | 254 | 1 |
71 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 2 | 225 | 2 |
246 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 2 | 224 | 3 |
50m Symbolscheibenschießen SG SL KK opt. V. - 2402 | ||||||
Jugend | ||||||
239 | Wiedemann | Felix | 12060 | 13 | 317 | 1 |
Damenklasse | ||||||
188 | Dr. Völker | Theresia | 12066 | 8 | 318 | 1 |
229 | Gerstenberg | Kerstin | 12060 | 11 | 303 | 2 |
Schützenklasse | ||||||
283 | Mothes | Raiko | 12023 | 21 | 357 | 1 |
244 | Zinke | Pierre | 12060 | 17 | 324 | 2 |
172 | Posselt | Mänz | 12048 | 8 | 279 | 3 |
164 | Mundil | Rico | 12048 | 6 | 221 | 4 |
Altersklasse | ||||||
145 | Brödner | Thomas | 12009 | 30 | 371 | 1 |
269 | Köhler | Uwe | 12099 | 0 | 0 | NA |
Seniorenklasse | ||||||
231 | Großmann | Roland | 12060 | 19 | 345 | 1 |
294 | Mothes | Ulf | 12023 | 22 | 342 | 2 |
74 | Leistner | Peter | 12006 | 17 | 338 | 3 |
247 | Dittrich | Erhard | 12061 | 11 | 306 | 4 |
129 | Sadowski | Rolf | 12058 | 0 | 0 | NA |